Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-8
완료됨
Troy ODell
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:18
Unknown User KD MMA
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-8
완료됨
Emmanuel De La Fuente
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ian Mondragon Art of JiuJitsu
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-5
완료됨
Noah Riccio
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 02:07
Matthew Aviles Lansang Jiujitsu
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-4
완료됨
Jeremiah-Roman Castro
Lansang Jiujitsu
Lucciano Pietropaulo Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-11
완료됨
Logan Chang
BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
Won by Submission - 00:04
Jake Scharf BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 10
완료됨
Giovanni Charshafian
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Zane Albrecht Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-7
완료됨
Zephyr Balegal
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Samwise Curtis Torque Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:00
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-12
완료됨
Jacob Bagaygay
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:11
Levi Angel Art of JiuJitsu
Girls [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Alexandria Kanis
10th Planet - Las Vegas
Won by Walkover
Raelynn Elizarraras Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
10
완료됨
Ryan Verges
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:30
Alexander Pilipenko Team Wise
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Scotty Freeman
ATOS HQ
Davit Khachatryan KD MMA Won by Submission - 01:30
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Hadley Weber
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:08
Kylie Prieto Lansang Jiujitsu
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -20,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -8
완료됨
Timothy Hermes Vicencio
Lansang Jiujitsu
Liam Grana Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / +48,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 7
완료됨
Diego Martinez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Ryian Alexander Won by points - 04:00
Girls [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-5
완료됨
Alexandria Kanis
10th Planet - Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 00:23
Lucy Tan Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
완료됨
Mila Noda
Kraken BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Peyton Quance Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
JennaRie Suesue
10th Planet Gorillas
Sophia Garcia Sektor BJJ, Chino, CA. Won by Submission - 02:41
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-7
완료됨
Nathan Nieto
Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Silas Sims ATOS HQ Won by points - 04:00
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-15
완료됨
Ethan Park
Lansang Jiujitsu
Daniel Zakharov ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu Jitsu) Won by points - 04:00
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Adalynn Wang
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Levi Prado Riverside Submission
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-10
완료됨
Gavin Bui
10th Planet Costa Mesa
Jaxon Azziz Versus Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 02:40
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-8
완료됨
Jaxson Hollis
10th Planet Las Vegas
Aleksandr Karbanovich Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 03:25
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-6
완료됨
Frankie Rose Whelan
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jillian Dane Cua Lansang Jiujitsu
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-11
완료됨
Lynden Kim
Lōgōs JJ
Zane Albrecht Next Move Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Raelynn Elizarraras
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Unknown User Atos Temecula
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
5
완료됨
Ryan Verges
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:16
Unknown User KD MMA
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-9
완료됨
Epifanio Cruz Pinca
V1sion Checkmat Ladera Ranch
Won by points
Brandon Pardue Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-9
완료됨
Aiden Wang
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Scharf BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 15
완료됨
Ryan Munson
CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
Marat Mints Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
완료됨
Mila Noda
Kraken BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Mia Moore HI Grade jiu jitsu
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -20,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -9
완료됨
Rainier Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
Shane Marapao Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
7
완료됨
Amell Noda
Kraken BJJ
Jamey Washington 11th Dimension Won by Submission - 02:30