Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-5
완료됨
Aaliyah Reynaga
Victorum Athletics
Won by points - 04:00
Blue Rose Najarro Las Vegas Krav Maga
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
완료됨
Ethan Genest
Honor Roll Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jaxson Hollis 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by Submission - 01:00
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-11
완료됨
Gavin Andrews
A Force Eagle Pass
Ethan Park Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Kylie Prieto
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Brie Chirgwin RIO BRAVO JIU-JITSU CLUB (IBJJFF)
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Unknown User
Atos Temecula
Mealow Petre Art of JiuJitsu Won by Walkover
Girls [7-8 years] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Solimar Valencia
Lansang Jiujitsu
Riley Ikuta-Kawasaki Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Walkover
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 8
완료됨
Zane Albrecht
Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Marat Mints Art of JiuJitsu
Girls [7-8 years] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Solimar Valencia
Lansang Jiujitsu
Danica Jane Cua Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Walkover
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Kassidy Tran
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:49
Raylene Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Girls [7-8 years] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Solimar Valencia
Lansang Jiujitsu
Ximena Solis Aguirres fighting system Won by Walkover
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Mila Noda
Kraken BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:08
Sahara Wells ATOS HQ
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-7
완료됨
Levi Angel
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Maximus Cooperman Alpha Miami Grappling
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
JennaRie Suesue
10th Planet Gorillas
Won by Submission - 01:04
Catherine Flemister Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-5
완료됨
Unknown User
KD MMA
Won by Submission - 03:15
Ryder Collado PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
11
완료됨
Jamey Washington
11th Dimension
Alexander Pilipenko Team Wise Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-6
완료됨
Perseus Cooperman
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:32
Nathan Nieto Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Makayla Rangel
TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Won by Submission - 03:19
Vesper Ortega Easton Training Center - Centennial
Girls [6 and under] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-1
완료됨
Harmony Riccio
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 00:19
Livy Felix ATOS HQ
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -20,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -5
완료됨
Malik Dunkaev
CHECKMAT NEEZAM JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Liam Grana Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Jacob Aguilar
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 01:22
Aiden Saldana JOVANY VARELA COMPETITION TEAM
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-10
완료됨
Claire Chang
BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
Won by Submission - 01:07
JennaRie Suesue 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-4
완료됨
Mealow Petre
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Ethan Genest Honor Roll Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-13
완료됨
Mia Moore
HI Grade jiu jitsu
Peyton Quance Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:57
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-8
완료됨
Hunter Sims
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Valentino Gonzalez CHECKMAT MURRIETA (IBJJFF)
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 11
완료됨
Grigorii Manukian
KD MMA
Won by Submission - 05:36
Ryan Munson CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-9
완료됨
Mason Jacob Bautista
Atos Temecula
Won by Submission - 03:54
Radin Gharibijarzeh
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-5
완료됨
Ian Mondragon
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 03:04
Dmitrii Chernikov Cobrinha BJJ NoHo
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
8
완료됨
Amell Noda
Kraken BJJ
Ryan Verges Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Samuel Vaz
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Izacc Alcala 10th Planet Costa Mesa
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-6
완료됨
Hadley Weber
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sahara Wells ATOS HQ
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Sophia Garcia
Sektor BJJ, Chino, CA.
Won by Submission - 02:29
Dhalayla Nguyen GRACIE BARRA NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -20,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -6
완료됨
Shane Marapao
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:05
Timothy Hermes Vicencio Lansang Jiujitsu