Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-19
완료됨
Bailey Heinsohn
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Mila Noda Kraken BJJ
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
14
완료됨
Luciano LUCHI Suarez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Aren Khachatryan KD MMA Won by points - 04:00
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 16
완료됨
Samuel Junco
Alpha Miami Grappling
Sky Ramos Strength & Honor MMA Won by Decision - 06:00
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Hunter Sims
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Troy Keoveunxay 10th Planet Mission Viejo
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-15
완료됨
Matthew Aviles
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Mason Jacob Bautista Atos Temecula
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-11
완료됨
Ivan Sobolev
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Emmanuel De La Fuente Art of JiuJitsu
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-22
완료됨
TeHani Malia Gacuma
10th Planet Freaks
Audriana Bermudez Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-17
완료됨
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Jacob Bagaygay Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 8
완료됨
Kaleyo Mantanona
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Eddie Castro Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Izacc Alcala
10th Planet Costa Mesa
Daniel Fennell DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
15
완료됨
Daniel Setaghyan
KD MMA
Adam Albahar ATOS HQ Won by Decision - 04:00
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-19
완료됨
Herra Rose The Last Dragon
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Makayla Rangel TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-10
완료됨
Aaliyah Reynaga
Victorum Athletics
Won by Submission - 01:32
Blue Rose Najarro Las Vegas Krav Maga
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-12
완료됨
Jaxton Santos
Nathan Nieto Next Move Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
완료됨
Catherine Flemister
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Kylie Prieto Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -13
완료됨
Sonny Carter
ATOS HQ
Abubakr-As-Siddikie Ediev CHECKMAT NEEZAM JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF) Won by Submission - 01:41
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-21
완료됨
Mila Noda
Kraken BJJ
Ariel Knoefler Riverside Submission Won by points - 04:00
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Unknown User
Atos Temecula
Misha Pilipenko Team Wise Won by Submission - 00:58
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
완료됨
Sahara Wells
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Peyton Quance Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Girls [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-10
완료됨
Lucy Tan
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Ieva Kim KD MMA Won by points - 06:00
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-10
완료됨
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:50
Noah Lopez Alpha Miami Grappling
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 10
완료됨
Jayden Zapata
Won by points - 04:00
Armenak Garayan Mario Aiello BJJ - NC
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-16
완료됨
Ethan Genest
Honor Roll Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nico Ruiz Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 06:00
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Gavin Andrews
A Force Eagle Pass
Julian Petre Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 03:43
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-12
완료됨
Samwise Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Paul Flores Arctic Training Center
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-19
완료됨
Koby Hori
Matthew Aviles Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 13
완료됨
Ian Mondragon
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:44
Elijah Gutierrez Checkmat Murrieta
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -14
완료됨
Mark Gulin
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Riley Ikuta-Kawasaki Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Scotty Freeman
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 03:18
Samuel Vaz Art of JiuJitsu
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-14
완료됨
Maximus Cooperman
Alpha Miami Grappling
Aiden Wang Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / +52,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-18
완료됨
Audrey Brandt
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jazmin Taylor Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:50
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-15
완료됨
Victoria Bueno
ATOS HQ
Won by points
Kainoa Gacuma 10th Planet Freaks