Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 98
Finished
Carl Furdge Jr
Dynamix MMA
Won by Submission - 06:00
Bryson Jaramillo CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-92
Finished
Unknown User
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Geminis Stroud 10th Planet Riverside
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-96
Finished
Jimmy Morgan
10th Planet Palmdale
JONATAS NOVAES Channel Islands BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-93
Finished
Francisco Navarro
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:37
Scott Sander Anchor Jiu jitsu club
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-113
Finished
Josh Ornelas
CHECKMAT NEEZAM JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Won by points - 06:00
Cody Kiser Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-111
Finished
Crystal De La Rosa-Kepler
10th Planet Freaks
Katherine Lo Soul Fighters Texas Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Danny Boll
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Walkover
Steven RODRIGUEZ ATOS - J2L - Long Beach
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 98
Finished
Orlando Delapaz
RMMA
Won by Submission - 04:49
Michael Ross Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-107
Finished
Meaghan Penning
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Shye Lilly SIMGO Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-100
Finished
Justin Kizziah
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by Submission - 02:02
Adam Treat 10th Planet Fullerton
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-106
Finished
Anna Zust
Gracie Barra Buda
Stephanie Pham 10th Planet Fullerton Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-105
Finished
Kevin Figueroa
Gracie Barra Riverside
Won by points - 05:00
Bryan Davenport CPJJ
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
87
Finished
Cara Du Plessis
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
Laura Anderson Orange County RTC Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-94
Finished
IVAN HERRERA
Baret Submissions
Danny Boll 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-101
Finished
Garrett Gaston
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 04:47
Torre Soderlund Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 85
Finished
Michael Jimenez
Riverside Submission
Dominic Bravo Cicogna 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by Submission - 05:10
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-98
Finished
Christopher Lorenzen
Breaking Point BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:14
Sonny Siegel ALLIANCE
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-87
Finished
Natalie Michelle
Mma fight club
Christian Rogers 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 99
Finished
German Echeverria
Won by Submission - 04:04
Edras Cordova 10th Planet Fullerton
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Steven RODRIGUEZ
ATOS - J2L - Long Beach
Chris Vickers 10th Planet Walnut Creek Won by Walkover
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-110
Finished
Jeremiah Recinos
RMMA
Won by points - 06:00
Sean Ginsburg Surfight
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-101
Finished
MICHAEL EVANS
Paragon BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:43
Justin Kizziah Villanueva grappling arts
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Rick Marshall
10th planet redlands
Baret Yoshida Baret Submissions Won by Walkover
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 89
Finished
Bryson Jaramillo
CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
Bradley Wagner Legion AJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-106
Finished
Adrian Amador
10th Planet Palmdale
Torre Soderlund Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-106
Finished
Joshua Jackson
10th Planet Freaks
Samson Phommabout Sierra MMA Won by Submission - 00:58
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-101
Finished
Ian Daube
Nick Hartman Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-99
Finished
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Malachy Silva 5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 99
Finished
Dominic Bravo Cicogna
10th Planet Las Vegas
Bradley Wagner Legion AJJ Won by points - 06:00
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
96
Finished
Gina Megui
10th Planet Orange
Marilyn Cruz Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 01:48
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-106
Finished
Kevin Figueroa
Gracie Barra Riverside
Won by points - 05:00
Tristan Ghazal Double Five Jiu Jitsu Academy Highland Village
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-95
Finished
Grace Chen
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Angela Hill ALLIANCE MMA Won by Submission - 01:03