Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-93
Finished
Fayyaz Akbari
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Kropschot Team Santos Won by Submission - 04:47
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-104
Finished
Miguel Carvajal
10th Planet - Murrieta
Michael Alvarado Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:47
Men / Master 2 (age 45+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-111
Finished
Nikolai Semechkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Jason Witty Surfight Won by Decision - 07:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-106
Finished
Michael Lopez
Gracie Barra Corona
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Feldmeier Common Ground Jiu Jitsu
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Jack Montgomery
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Michael Weiner 5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Won by Walkover
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-105
Finished
Christopher Lorenzen
Breaking Point BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Adam Treat 10th Planet Fullerton
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-94
Finished
Tyree Saxton Jr
Forge Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
SEAN ERTS 10th Planet Freaks
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-92
Finished
Brianna Pacis
Team Take Flight Salinas
Won by points - 06:00
Ciara Shahan
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
94
Finished
Gabriel Zamot
Baret Submissions
Denis Novikov KD MMA Won by Submission - 02:37
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-104
Finished
Andre Castro
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Leshovsky ATOS HQ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-104
Finished
Aiden Andersen
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 01:06
Sean Ginsburg Surfight
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 94
Finished
Abraham La Montagne
New Wave JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 05:08
Dylan Melton Gracie Barra Westchase
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-89
Finished
Kaitlin Chamberlin
West Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 02:28
Charlotte Jensen Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-116
Finished
Samson Phommabout
Sierra MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Baret Yoshida Baret Submissions
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-105
Finished
Robert Moreno
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Damian Rangel 10th Planet Covina Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-94
Finished
JONATAS NOVAES
Channel Islands BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Vickers 10th Planet Walnut Creek
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
93
Finished
Rodrigo Coca
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
Won by Submission - 02:27
Zachary Etterman Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-100
Finished
William Chain
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:37
Alvaro Guillermo 10th planet redlands
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-107
Finished
Josh Ornelas
CHECKMAT NEEZAM JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Won by Submission - 04:31
Ernest Ford Paragon SM
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-105
Finished
Michael Collins
Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Anthony Cortes Lansang Jiujitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Marty Gonzalez
Dreamart Fullerton
Nick Hartman Drysdale/Zenith Won by Walkover
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-108
Finished
Hans Encar
10th Planet Irvine
Sean Ginsburg Surfight Won by Submission - 01:45
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-112
Finished
Cadence Glann
Watkins Wrecking Crew
Won by Submission - 00:25
Amelia Jensen Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 95
Finished
Bryson Jaramillo
CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Jimenez Riverside Submission
Men / Master 2 (age 45+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Josh Graff
Millennia MMA
Jason Balavram ATOS HQ Won by Walkover
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-90
Finished
Kaitlin Chamberlin
West Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
Geminis Stroud 10th Planet Riverside Won by Submission - 00:44
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-96
Finished
Unknown User
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
Won by Submission - 00:20
Ally Lee Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-97
Finished
Kenneth Yim
10th Planet Orange County
Won by Submission - 04:22
Oscar Magana
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-113
Finished
Stephanie Pham
10th Planet Fullerton
Katherine Lo Soul Fighters Texas Won by Submission - 01:40
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-93
Finished
Natalie Michelle
Mma fight club
Won by Submission - 05:26
Vanessa Hernandez 10th Planet Riverside
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-107
Finished
Johnathan Houser
Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
Jimmy Fritsch Victory MMA
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Thomas Linzy
10th Planet Orange
Won by Walkover
Rich Lilly SIMGO Academy