Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
89
Finished
Wes Hebner
Denis Novikov KD MMA Won by Submission - 04:27
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-108
Finished
Margaret Izotov
10th Planet Freaks
Caroline Barnett 10th Planet Ventura Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-103
Finished
Lionel Ajcot
Nick Hartman Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 00:48
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 91
Finished
Nicholas Maximov
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Giuseppe Lamanna The Barracks
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-98
Finished
Ken Rose
Tru's Fight Syndicate
Tyree Saxton Jr Forge Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-107
Finished
Walter Moon
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Won by Submission - 02:31
Francisco Navarro PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-99
Finished
Patrick Dobson
Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Phouthai Keoveunxay 10th Planet Mission Viejo Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-91
Finished
Angela Hill
ALLIANCE MMA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Christian Rogers 10th Planet Freaks
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Jared Vanderaa
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Won by Walkover
Bryce Sexton Rice Bros
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-91
Finished
Sierra Hoover
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Maddie Wade 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 04:06
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -96
Finished
Carl Boudro
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:23
Bryan Davenport CPJJ
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-103
Finished
Brenna Chavez
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 08:00
Stephanie Cline High Altitude Martial Arts
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-98
Finished
Jiromi De Jesus
10th Planet Freaks
Amada Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 00:48
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 92
Finished
Ramon Gutierrez
Gracie Barra Riverside
Jon Chan Nimbus Grappling Athletics Club Won by Submission - 01:46
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-105
Finished
Daniel Manasoiu
New Wave JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ian Daube
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-100
Finished
Kelvin Quach
10th Planet Orange
Nick Pearson Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:17
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-86
Finished
Kaitlin Chamberlin
West Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 01:28
NANCY Quidachay HONU BJJ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-102
Finished
Angelo Salvador
El Niño Training Center
Robert Moreno RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES Won by Submission - 01:57
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-89
Finished
Sydney Campos
12stjiujitsu
Ally Lee Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Sean Kauffman
10th Planet Freaks
Anthony Cortes Lansang Jiujitsu Won by Walkover
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-106
Finished
MICHAEL EGLEY
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
DIEGO VAZQUEZ PEERLESS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY (IBJJFF) Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-103
Finished
Johnathan Houser
Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ricky Savage Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-105
Finished
Sonny Siegel
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Kizziah Villanueva grappling arts
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Gabriel Zamot
Baret Submissions
Won by Walkover
Christoph Bouldoukian 10th Planet - Van Nuys
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-110
Finished
Anna Zust
Gracie Barra Buda
Crystal De La Rosa-Kepler 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 02:25
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-100
Finished
Jiromi De Jesus
10th Planet Freaks
Mila Martorano Aguilera Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:39
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 93
Finished
Adrian Amador
10th Planet Palmdale
Edras Cordova 10th Planet Fullerton Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
90
Finished
Gabriel Zamot
Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Tanner Smith Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Jack Montgomery
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Tristan Ghazal Double Five Jiu Jitsu Academy Highland Village Won by Walkover
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
JC Batres
Checkmat / Systems Training Center
Michael Collins Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-87
Finished
Jasmine Lazos
10th Planet Ventura
Charlotte Jensen Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-92
Finished
Dylan Sprague
SIMGO Academy
Amanda Bruse Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 00:33