Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-89
Закінчено
Hans Encar
10th Planet Irvine
Won by Submission - 03:18
Jonathan Fredrickson
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-78
Закінчено
Joseph Kropschot
Team Santos
Won by Submission - 02:53
Troy Mercer Pedigo Submission Fighting
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-90
Закінчено
Brandon Orozco
10th Planet South Bay
Won by Submission
Gabriel Ventura Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-105
Закінчено
Veronica Rojas
10th Planet HQ
Sarah Blochowsky Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-90
Закінчено
Wes Riedinger
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
Lucas Figueroa 10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA Won by Submission - 00:30
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-91
Закінчено
Bryce Lamb
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Joseph Montes Hacienda MMA Training Center
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-91
Закінчено
Joseph Moore
Ryan Flores RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES Won by Submission - 01:38
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 81
Закінчено
Nicholas Maximov
Nick Diaz Academy
Dylan Melton Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 08:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-88
Закінчено
Emanuel Perez
Cobrinha BJJ
Eden-jay Khamnoy Empire Training Grounds Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-91
Закінчено
Everett Rojas
10th planet redlands
Fahad Al Dawoud The Arena Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 82
Закінчено
Jon Chan
Nimbus Grappling Athletics Club
Won by Submission - 02:05
Luiz Felipe Cunha Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-79
Закінчено
Kevin BERBRICH
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:23
Brandon A Nahulu 10th Planet Freaks
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
82
Закінчено
Zachary Etterman
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Tyler Hikida Nomad Jiujitsu Visalia
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-90
Закінчено
Blake Yansick
Ace Jiu-Jitsu
James Tilford Susanto 10th Planet HQ Won by Submission - 03:09
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-81
Закінчено
Natalie Michelle
Mma fight club
Ciara Shahan Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-90
Закінчено
Jay Perez
RMMA
Robert Moreno RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES Won by Decision - 08:00
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -83
Закінчено
Taelor Moore
10th Planet Freaks
Ali Crawford 10th Planet Orange Won by Submission - 01:11
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-93
Закінчено
Joshua Squires
Russ Miura
Won by Submission - 02:46
Ethan Vistro Checkmat La Habra
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-80
Закінчено
Fayyaz Akbari
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Breylor Grout Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:47
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-73
Закінчено
Jonathan Quero
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Balavram ATOS HQ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-98
Закінчено
Garrett Chance
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:15
Michael Wong New Ground Jiu Jitsu
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-83
Закінчено
Dylan Sprague
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Sydney Campos 12stjiujitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-87
Закінчено
Osbaldo Cortes
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission
Wesley Frye 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-106
Закінчено
Calli Behm
Warriorcamp
Elizabeth Mitrovic Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 05:24
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-96
Закінчено
Brandon Halow
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 04:11
Matt Silva West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
James Tilford Susanto
10th Planet HQ
Won by Walkover
Phillip Rocha El Monte Jiujitsu
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -85
Закінчено
Rana Willink
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 03:39
Taylor Wingstrom 12stjiujitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -83,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-89
Закінчено
Hunter Kifer
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Iurii Arutiunian 10th Planet - Van Nuys Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-94
Закінчено
Nick Hartman
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 04:29
Jared Vanderaa Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-81
Закінчено
Joey Balistreri
10th Planet South Bay
Won by Submission - 00:33
IGOR AUGUSTO SCALDINI 10th Planet HQ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
83
Закінчено
Wes Hebner
Won by Submission - 05:26
Arthur Mardirosian KD MMA