Усього медалей
199 Золото
194 Срібло
164 Бронза
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -55,0 kg
4
Chris Borado
Carlson Gracie Placentia
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Cindy Nguyen
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / +70,0 kg
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
4
Cadence Glann
Watkins Wrecking Crew
5
Anna Zust
Gracie Barra Buda
– Gracie Barra
5
Amelia Jensen
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
4
Rose Maiella
10th Planet Las Vegas
5
Brianna Pacis
Team Take Flight Salinas
5
Natalie Michelle
Mma fight club
7
Ciara Shahan
7
Vanessa Hernandez
10th Planet Riverside
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Jasmine Fiorini
Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club
– Alliance
9
Lydia Gomez
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Leticia Corona
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
9
Elise Burkholder
autore bjj
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
4
Geminis Stroud
10th Planet Riverside
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Kaitlin Chamberlin
West Coast Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Sierra Hoover
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
– Ares BJJ USA
7
Charlotte Jensen
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
7
Ally Lee
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
9
Tayla Meredith
RMMA
– Team Curran
9
Jasmine Lazos
10th Planet Ventura
9
Sydney Campos
12stjiujitsu
– GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
NANCY Quidachay
HONU BJJ
13
Amanda Flores
Rounders MMA & Boxing
13
Kalea Carson
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Landrie Joseph
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
13
Mila Martorano
Aguilera Martial Arts
– Aguilera Martial Arts Affiliation
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -65,0 kg
4
Ali Crawford
10th Planet Orange
5
Brigitte Young
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
5
Taylor Wingstrom
12stjiujitsu
– GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
7
Raisa Revilla
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
7
Brittany Reyes
Independent BJJ Competitor
9
Ariel Zeigler
Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
9
Gabrielle Hines
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Taelor Moore
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / +70,0 kg
4
Angelina Torres
Alliance San Diego
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -55,0 kg
4
Marilyn Cruz
Baret Submissions
5
Shye Lilly
SIMGO Academy
5
Lauren Sears
10th Planet Austin
7
Gina Megui
10th Planet Orange
7
Meaghan Penning
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
9
Diana Barone
Conejo Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Carlson Gracie Team
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -60,0 kg
4
Sierra Hoover
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
– Ares BJJ USA
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -65,0 kg
4
joslyn molina
Mastermind MMA Academy
5
Rebecca Kirian
Evolution Jiu Jitsu AK
– Ares BJJ USA
5
BETHANY WRIGHT
Alliance San Diego
7
Raisa Revilla
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
7
Olivia Brindle
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Alexandra Binam
10th Planet Seattle
– 10thplanet JJ
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
4
Stephanie Cline
High Altitude Martial Arts
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +70,0 kg
4
Veronica Rojas
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Natasha Dillon
RYSK Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Women / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / +70,0 kg
Women / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -60,0 kg
Women's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
4
Natasha Dillon
RYSK Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Calli Behm
Warriorcamp
5
Lauren Sears
10th Planet Austin
5
Elizabeth Phillips
Warriorcamp
5
olivia jensen
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
9
Alexandra Binam
10th Planet Seattle
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -60,0 kg
4
Ivan Chew
Ralph Gracie BJJ
5
Jaycob Buendia
10th Planet Van Nuys
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -65,0 kg
4
Gabriel Zamot
Baret Submissions
5
Wes Hebner
5
Tanner smith
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
7
Thomas Dailey
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Christoph Bouldoukian
10th Planet - Van Nuys
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Tyler Hikida
Nomad Jiujitsu Visalia
9
Arthur Mardirosian
KD MMA
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -70,0 kg
4
Sean Ginsburg
Surfight
5
Hans Encar
10th Planet Irvine
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Damian Rangel
10th Planet Covina
7
Mack Horne
Soul Fighters Headquarters
– Soul Fighters Arizona
7
Robert Moreno
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
9
Angelo Salvador
El Niño Training Center
9
Jonathan Fredrickson
9
Gaberiel Cinco
Lansang Jiujitsu
9
Rj zavala
Ralph Gracie BJJ
13
Abel Mendoza
other
13
Erick Fonseca
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
13
Jason Cruz
10th Planet Van Nuys
13
Cooper Fields
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
17
Billy Mendez
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
17
Jay Perez
RMMA
– Team Curran
17
David Antonio
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Gagik Davtian
Independent Competitor/No Affiliation
17
Thomas Dailey
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Islam SELMURZAEV
Carlson Gracie Central Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
25
Colby Munoz
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -76,0 kg
4
Lucas Figueroa
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Ryan Flores
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
5
Jordan Vieira
Team Take Flight Salinas
7
Fahad Al Dawoud
The Arena
7
James Tilford Susanto
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Tyreek Terrell
Pedigo Submission Fighting
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
9
Phillip Rocha
El Monte Jiujitsu
– Checkmat
9
Wes Riedinger
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Everett Rojas
10th planet redlands
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Unknown user
13
Trey Fujii
13
Blake Yansick
Ace Jiu-Jitsu
13
Joseph Moore
17
Billy Mendez
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
17
Raul Alvarez
Steez JiuJitsu Club
17
Jose Perez
Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino
– Alliance
17
Armando Mojardin
No team/Associations
17
Nathan Davidovich
Lōgōs JJ
– Atos
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -83,0 kg
4
kelvin quach
10th Planet Orange
5
Brenton Berge
10th Planet Las Vegas
5
Junaid Syed
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
7
Anthony Scigliano
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Osbaldo Cortes
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Emanuel Perez
Cobrinha BJJ
9
Ali Dadkhah
Gracie Nevada
– Relson Gracie
9
Wesley Frye
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Iurii Arutiunian
10th Planet - Van Nuys
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Mark Cocione
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu
13
Jeremy Teicher
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
13
Devin Smith
Dynamix MMA
13
Hunter Kifer
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
17
Billy Mendez
Camarillo Jiu-jitsu Visalia
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -91,0 kg
4
Cody Kiser
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
5
Ernest Ford
Paragon SM
5
Austin Waechter
Surfight
7
Mateus Moncayo
Victory MMA
7
Jahi Lomba
Art of Jiu Jitsu
9
Jesus Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Placentia
– Carlson Gracie Team
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / -100,0 kg
4
Anthony Cortes
Lansang Jiujitsu
5
Andrew Rodriguez
Carlson Gracie Westminster
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Beginner / +100,0 kg
4
Dominic Bravo Cicogna
10th Planet Las Vegas
5
Michael Jimenez
Riverside Submission
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
4
Carlos Corona
Gracie Nevada
– Relson Gracie
5
Keith Hodgson
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
5
MASON ODELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
7
Issac Castanon
Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
7
luca negro
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
9
Martin Tran
10th Planet Orange County
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Emerson Stiner
Phantom BJJ
9
Johnny Alonzo
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Sergio Lopez Rendon
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
13
Geovanni Calderon-Vega
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
13
Christopher Flores
El Monte Jiujitsu
– Checkmat
13
Jacob Trask
Element JiuJitsu
– Carlson Gracie Team
13
Maddox Aparicio
17
Nathan Cadle
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
– Gracie Barra
17
Cody Sessions
10th Planet Riverside
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Pio Maliwat
TeamOctopusLv
17
Christopher Arevalos
SITYODTONG LOS ANGELES
17
Pedro Anguiano
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
17
Ryan Moncado
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Cole Lunde
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
– Cobra Kai
25
Kamren Wong
Island Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
25
Rockwell Garrett
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -65,0 kg
4
Sam Acosta
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Jackson Jeffers
Carlson Gracie Central Coast
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Rodrigo Coca
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Anthony Rich
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
7
Matt Winn
Legion AJJ
9
joe carey
Vanguard Academy
9
Greg Aiken
Surfight
9
Kareem Elrawi
CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF)
9
Saleh Almatouq
13
Jordan Griffin
10th Planet South Bay
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Mike Hoban
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Douglas lee
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
13
Andrew Howard
Relentless Tribe Queretaro
17
Joshua Flores
Vanguard Academy
17
Bilol Umarov
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
17
Jonathan De Jesus
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Isaiah Perez
Teambodyshop
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Eduardo Gonzalez Siordia
Paragon SM
17
Angel Cordova
10th Planet Fullerton
17
sidney Katz
Alpha Miami Grappling
17
Andre Monge-Johnson
Fabrício Werdum Bjj
25
Mario Barrios
The Lair Jiu Jitsu
25
Kamren Wong
Island Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
25
Demitri Lopez
Pacific Martial Arts
25
Stefan Morales
25
Julian Espindola
Unique Logic Team La Verne
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -70,0 kg
4
Jae Abrams
Gracie Barra Newport Beach
– Gracie Barra
5
Jonathan Quero
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
5
Noel Cordero
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Joshua Balavram
ATOS HQ
7
Thomas Harpring
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
9
Andrew Jun
Checkmat La Habra
– Checkmat
9
Jonathan Marrero
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Hamzeh Trad
KD MMA
9
Joseph Espindola
Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
13
Kareem Elrawi
CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF)
13
Richard Valdez
CHECKMAT LA HABRA (IBJJFF)
13
Emiliano Rodriguez
Lōgōs JJ
– Atos
13
David Ng
Crispim BJJ
17
Christopher Gil
Gracie Nevada
– Relson Gracie
17
Daniel Gutierrez
10th Planet Austin
17
Wade Gracia
Community Self Defense
17
Jordan Korth
Evolution Jiu Jitsu AK
– Ares BJJ USA
17
Edgar Villasenor
17
Luis Parga
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Joseph Locke
High Altitude Martial Arts
17
Gerardo Gil
10th Planet - Van Nuys
– 10thplanet JJ
25
Jeffery Parkhurst
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH
25
Pablo Alvarez
ATOS HQ
25
Jake Jackson
Six Blades JiuJitsu
25
austin kim
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
25
vincent zavala
10th Planet - Las Vegas
– 10thplanet JJ
25
David Ortega
Empire Jiu-Jitsu
25
Ethan Ramos
10th Planet Covina
25
Matthew Aguirre
Empire Training Grounds
33
Simon Wise
10th Planet Orange
33
Casey Burger
Total MMA Studios
– Brazilian Top Team
33
Calum Gower
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
33
Nash Brandon
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
33
Kyle Dang
Ace Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -76,0 kg
4
Erik McCown
CVBJJ
5
Mike Finch
5
Tj Mitchell
Sierra MMA
7
Garrett Kilpatrick
Soul Fighters Peoria
7
Dalton Delong
Apex Jiu Jitsu
9
Andrew Aguayo
10th Planet Las Vegas
9
Gabriel Ortega
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Igor Kovrigin
10th Planet Los Angeles HQ
9
Juan Rodriguez
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Joseph Montes
Hacienda MMA Training Center
13
Edward Chen
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Joseph De La Cruz
Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
13
Michael Roberts
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Julian Nevarez
10th Planet South Bay
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Obed Flores
Gracie Gym OC
17
Will Cusenza
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Adam Franck
10th Planet Las Vegas
17
Austin Dones
10th Planet Palmdale
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Jesus Familia
Logic Jiu Jitsu Club
– Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
17
Jordan Moore
City Boxing
17
Jonathan Perez
25
james Padolina
10th Planet Chino Hills
– 10thplanet JJ
25
Edward Strzelec
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
25
Ben Fuller
10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
– 10thplanet JJ
25
Gunnar Summersett
Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu
– Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
25
Andrew Longoria
10th Planet Whittier
– 10thplanet JJ
25
Adam Sapraliev
CHECKMAT NEEZAM JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
25
Matthew Reed
Hammerdown Fight Team
25
Viacheslav Gariev
33
Brendan Farnsworth
Gracie University Torrance
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
33
Daniel Aguilar
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH
33
Charles Robertson
Gracie Barra Newport Beach
– Gracie Barra
33
Zachary Fashempour
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu
33
Joseph Field
Surfight
33
Bertrand Phung
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
33
Spencer Jeffreys
Renzo Gracie
33
Daniel Mendoza
Lansang Jiujitsu
33
Erick Vaugh
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
33
Jorden Davis
10th Planet West LA
33
Maddox Lozano
Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
33
Craig Canario
Autore
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -83,0 kg
4
Emanuele Surace
Pedigo Submission Fighting
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
William Potter IV
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
5
John Wingate
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
7
devon allen
San Diego Fire Dept
7
Anthony La duca
Paragon BJJ
9
Nathan Woo
Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
9
Justin Cotton-Eugene
Total MMA Studios
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Jason Glass
A TEAM JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
9
Diego Sanchez
10th Planet - Van Nuys
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Ronell White
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
13
brody stephenson
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
13
Quan Vo
Gracie Allegiance San Diego
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
13
Mark Pearson
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
17
Jorge Montani
Gracie University Torrance
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
17
Nikita Nick
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
17
Eduardo Barbosa
West LA Jiu-Jitsu
17
Mark Cocione
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu
17
Samuel Constante
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Justin Gonzales
10th Planet Irvine
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Luis Zarazua
10th Planet Palmdale
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Victor Rodriguez
Caio Terra Academy
– Caio Terra
25
Mike Kee
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
25
Robert Chamberlain
Excel Jiu Jitsu
25
Tristan McDonald
Fusion MMA&Jiu Jitsu
– Fabio Santos BJJ
25
Daniel Bui
12stjiujitsu
– GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
25
Nicolas Torres
25
Hayden Kapp
Checkmat
– Checkmat
25
tony kantor
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
– Cobra Kai
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
4
Michael Gilligan
Guillobel Bjj
5
Gregory Tanaka
Workshop BJJ
5
Eduardo Hernandez
10th Planet Orange
7
Issac Escareno
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Hector Haro
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
9
Francisco Fernandez
Prism Jiu Jitsu
9
Gunnar Gludd
Eliteteam Fresno
9
Pharrell Allen
9
Christopher Dixson
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Anthony Hawkins
Gracie University Torrance
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
13
Cody Beck
CIA PAULISTA USA
13
Edwin Flores
Empire Training Grounds
13
Nicholas Mcknight
Empire Training Grounds
17
Aaron Lim
Fabrício Werdum Bjj
17
David Moriel
Checkmat La Habra
– Checkmat
17
Cebron Mountain Lion
Fusion Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
17
Qingnan Yan
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
– Gracie Barra
17
Luis Conde navarro
17
Macedonio Ochoa
Carlson Gracie Anaheim
17
Mark Cocione
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -100,0 kg
4
Andres Magdaleno
Carlos Farias BJJ
– Carlos Farias BJJ
5
Brandon Orozco
10th Planet South Bay
– 10thplanet JJ
5
gabriel ventura
Carpio Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
7
Mark Cocione
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu
7
James Smith
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / +100,0 kg
4
Devon Simons
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Shayne Kelley
5
Jason Martinez
CMMA
7
Jonathan Martin
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Ezzy Arellano
Pedigo Submission Fighting
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
9
Brandon Beck
CIA PAULISTA USA
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -60,0 kg
4
Joey Diehl
RMMA
– Team Curran
5
Kengo Hatanaka
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
5
Garrett Chance
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Michael Wong
New Ground Jiu Jitsu
7
Kolby Gonzales
Gracie Barra El Paso / Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu / Jackson Wink MMA
9
Stephen Posner
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
9
Sam Holandez
ATOS HQ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -65,0 kg
4
Andrew DeGraff
New Wave JiuJitsu
5
Suraj Budhram
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
5
Kevin Hughes
10th Planet Vancouver, Wa
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Sam Acosta
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Landon Elmore
New Wave JiuJitsu
9
Joshua Flores
Vanguard Academy
9
Logan Marshall
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Nicholas Alcoran
Island Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
9
Damien Gonzalez
10th Planet Ventura
13
Dominic Lobo
10th Planet Orange County
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Ryan Elgarico
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
13
Miguel Rios
COBRINHA BJJ LOS ANGELES (IBJJFF)
17
Jordan Griffin
10th Planet South Bay
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Jeffery Martin
Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
17
David Da Silva
Baret Submissions
17
Sam Holandez
ATOS HQ
17
Gabriel da luz Costa
Art of JiuJitsu
17
Felipe Goulart
Art of JiuJitsu
17
Hunter Gambino
Jiu Jitsu League
– Atos
17
Bryan DeleonGuerrero
Baret Submissions
17
Michael Meneses
10th Planet Orange
25
joe carey
Vanguard Academy
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
4
gabriel perroud
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
5
Michael John
10th Planet Orange
5
Alex Vazquez
Art of JiuJitsu
7
Mario Navarrete
Wolfpack Jiu Jitsu
7
Jomar Gacoscos
Nimbus Grappling Athletics Club
9
John Chandler
Orange County RTC
9
Lewis Mclendon
Gracie Barra South Austin
– Gracie Barra
9
Christopher Han
Total MMA Studios
– Brazilian Top Team
9
YiXiao He
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
13
Aleksandr Ustimenko
BEVERLY HILLS JIU JITSU CLUB
– BHJJ
13
Kevin Ma
10th Planet Orange
13
Kaisar Saulebayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Main
13
Cristopher Rosales Ramirez
Art of JiuJitsu
17
Dustin Harraway
10th Planet Las Vegas
17
Leando Chambers
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
– Gracie Barra
17
Kellin Coffman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Joshua Jackson
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Andrew Gutterud
Gracie Humaita Beaumont
17
MICHAEL HAYDEN
10th Planet Las Vegas
17
Andrew Alexander
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Mariano Aldama
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
25
Mark Elliott
GAMEBRED Training Center
25
andrew vega
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
25
Alexander Zapantis
25
Jordan Korth
Evolution Jiu Jitsu AK
– Ares BJJ USA
25
Edgar Villasenor
25
Barney Travilla
Baret Submissions
25
Dominick Gonzalez
10th Planet Ventura
33
Michael Catanzarite
Gracie Barra Newport Beach
– Gracie Barra
33
David Ortega
Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
4
Sebastian Perez
Paragon BJJ
5
Joshua Dawson
Gracie Barra Texas
5
Ben Eddy
10th Planet Austin
7
Djavan Coleman
Excel Jiu Jitsu
7
Norman Velazquez
Lōgōs JJ
– Atos
9
Zach Schulz
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Adam Franck
10th Planet Las Vegas
9
Victor Medina
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Peter Pisarz
Renzo Gracie Austin
– Renzo Gracie NY
13
Nicholas Angeloni
Prism Jiu Jitsu
13
Ezra Godde
Art of JiuJitsu
13
Winter Breget
Pacific Top Team Vernon
– Pacific Top Team
13
Alec Sachs
10th Planet Phoenix
– 10th Planet Arizona
17
Joseph Montes
Hacienda MMA Training Center
17
Kyle Perkins
RMMA
– Team Curran
17
Jason Hackett
Six Blades
17
Roberto Rios
COBRINHA BJJ LOS ANGELES (IBJJFF)
17
Riley Golden
Lōgōs JJ
– Atos
17
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission
17
Anthony Cumerlato
5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles
17
Michael Diffley
GAMEBRED Training Center
25
Tye McCarthy
760JiuJitsu
25
Ray Vidrio
25
Tyler Beneke
Riverside mma
25
Malcolm Chennault
Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -83,0 kg
4
Tristan McDonald
Fusion MMA&Jiu Jitsu
– Fabio Santos BJJ
5
joshua squires
Russ Miura
5
Michael Salazar
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
7
Jamie Carnall
Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu
7
Ethan Vistro
Checkmat La Habra
– Checkmat
9
Jon Chan
Nimbus Grappling Athletics Club
9
Noah Chen
Art of JiuJitsu
9
Mason Eaglin
9
Anthony Briones
13
SAUL VIAYRA
Gracie Barra Newport Beach
– Gracie Barra
13
Tyler Hansen
13
Ethan Baumann
Renzo Gracie Reno
– Renzo Gracie NY
13
Anakin McMahan
Subhounds
17
Jake Bohland
Ralph Gracie BJJ
17
Mahan Zabihi
Nimbus Grappling Athletics Club
17
Nicholas Myers
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
17
Alvaro Pinedo
Checkmat Lima
– Checkmat
17
Lionel Bareiro
Alpha Miami Grappling
17
Joab Oliveira
Art of JiuJitsu
17
Jairod James
25
Demetri Georgiades
Crispim BJJ
25
Matty Geiger
10th Planet Scottsdale
– 10th Planet Arizona
25
Cody Fritz
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
– 10thplanet JJ
25
Ronnie Harber
Paragon BJJ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
4
Giuseppe Lamanna
The Barracks
5
Vincent Valenzuela
Warrior Fitness Center
5
Joe Leal Jr
10th Planet Portland
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Andrews Dyer
Surfight
7
Jonathon Tako
10th Planet Fullerton
9
Malik Abdulmumin
MMA PERSONAL TRAINING
9
Chase Richardson
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
9
Nicholas Shemo
10th Planet Orange
9
Aladdin Awad
10th Planet Fullerton
13
Kristofer Udan
Carlson Gracie-Whittier
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
4
Joseph Kropschot
Team Santos
5
troy mercer
Pedigo Submission Fighting
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Fayyaz Akbari
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
7
Brandon A Nahulu
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Arthur Garcia
10th Planet Whittier
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Ryan Shemo
10th Planet Orange
9
Travis Rucker
9
fred suniga
Sol BJJ
9
Joey Balistreri
10th Planet South Bay
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Arman Fathi
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Jefferson Batista
CHECK MATT
– Checkmat
13
IGOR AUGUSTO SCALDINI
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
4
Ian Daube
5
MICHAEL EGLEY
Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
5
Jared Vanderaa
Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET)
– Cobra Kai
7
Marty Gonzalez
Dreamart Fullerton
9
Lionel Ajcot
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -70,0 kg
4
Marcus Mayorga
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Trent Allan
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Shawn Lomas
10th Planet Orange County
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Obet Martinez
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Nixson Marton
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Ian Donovan
Legion AJJ
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -76,0 kg
4
David Schuessler
Surfight
5
Marcos Torres
Paragon SM
5
Ryan Campbell
10th Planet Mission Viejo
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Ramon Duenas
New Creation Jiu Jitsu
7
Maksim Labashevich
Olymp Fight Club
9
adam johnson
INFINITY BJJ SANTEE (IBJJFF)
9
Zang Le
Common Ground Jiu Jitsu
9
David Palmer
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -83,0 kg
4
Justin Kizziah
Villanueva grappling arts
– Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu affiliation
5
Adam Treat
10th Planet Fullerton
5
Michael Lopez
Gracie Barra Corona
7
Michael Feldmeier
Common Ground Jiu Jitsu
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
4
Garrett Gaston
Pedigo Submission Fighting
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
german echeverria
5
Torre Soderlund
Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
7
Edras Cordova
10th Planet Fullerton
9
Adrian Amador
10th Planet Palmdale
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -100,0 kg
4
Tyree Saxton Jr
Forge Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Jean Jacques Machado
5
SEAN ERTS
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Patrick Dobson
Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy
7
Ken Rose
Tru's Fight Syndicate
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / +100,0 kg
4
Jimmy Fritsch
Victory MMA
5
Ricky Savage
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -65,0 kg
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
4
francisco navarro
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
5
walter moon
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
5
Scott Sander
Anchor Jiu jitsu club
– Zenith
7
Jason Cook
Aftermath BJJ
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
4
IVAN HERRERA
Baret Submissions
5
Jimmy Morgan
10th Planet Palmdale
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Malachy Silva
5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles
7
Oscar Magana
7
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Daniel Romero
Checkmat / Systems Training Center
– Checkmat
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -83,0 kg
4
Kris Behm
Warriorcamp
5
Luiz Felipe Cunha
Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
5
Ramon Gutierrez
Gracie Barra Riverside
– Gracie Barra
7
Tarjei Hass
Delta BJJ
– R1ngBJJ
7
Matt Whitmer
Team Quest
9
Dennis Pacheco
The Pound
9
Aaron Smith
10th Planet Mission Viejo
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Raul Ramirez
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Ryan Ruiz
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
4
Kevin Figueroa
Gracie Barra Riverside
– Gracie Barra
5
Tristan Ghazal
Double Five Jiu Jitsu Academy Highland Village
5
Thomas Linzy
10th Planet Orange
7
Bryan Davenport
CPJJ
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / +100,0 kg
4
Andy Burke
Burke Jiu Jitsu
5
Lokhemyahu Sawan
AFRO- INDIGENOUS UNIVERSAL FIGHTING SYSTEMS
5
Jorge Carrazco
10th planet redlands
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Richard Flores
Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men / Master 2 (age 45+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
Men / Master 2 (age 45+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
Men / Master 2 (age 45+) / Advanced / -100,0 kg
4
Josh Graff
Millennia MMA
Men's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
4
Kevin BERBRICH
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Kaisar Saulebayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Main
5
Jamie Carnall
Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu
5
Nick Hartman
Drysdale/Zenith
5
Bryce Lamb
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
9
Stephen Posner
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
9
Travis Rucker
9
Eric Geib
Gracie Allegiance San Diego
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Shayne Kelley
9
Quan Vo
Gracie Allegiance San Diego
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Jose Munoz
12stjiujitsu
– GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
Girls [6 and under] / Beginner / -20,0 kg
Girls [6 and under] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
Girls [7-8 years] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
Girls [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
4
Nyxen Wong
Island Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
5
Rylie Collado
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
5
Danica Jane Cua
Lansang Jiujitsu
Girls [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
4
Zoe Bui
10th Planet Costa Mesa
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Unknown user
Atos Temecula
– Atos
Girls [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
4
Lucy Tan
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
5
kaylee cua
Lansang Jiujitsu
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
4
Mia Morales
Fighting Chance Academy
– Ground Control BJJ
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
4
Raelynn Elizarraras
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
– Checkmat
Girls [9-10 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
Girls [9-10 years] / Beginner / -32,0 kg
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
4
Mia Morales
Fighting Chance Academy
– Ground Control BJJ
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
4
Sophia Garcia
Sektor BJJ, Chino, CA.
5
Aranza Soto
Lifestyle BJJ Training Camp
– A-Force BJJ
5
Jillian Dane Cua
Lansang Jiujitsu
7
Nevaeh Bocanegra
Strength & Honor MMA
7
Ana Sanchez Raba
ATOS HQ
9
Isabella Scallion
ATOS HQ
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
4
JennaRie Suesue
10th Planet Gorillas
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Sahara Wells
ATOS HQ
5
Catherine Flemister
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
– Checkmat
7
Dhalayla Nguyen
GRACIE BARRA NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
7
Brie Chirgwin
RIO BRAVO JIU-JITSU CLUB (IBJJFF)
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
4
Mia Moore
HI Grade jiu jitsu
5
Evie Silva
Sektor Jiu-Jitsu
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
4
Herra Rose The Last Dragon
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
4
JennaRie Suesue
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
– 10thplanet JJ
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -40,0 kg
4
Mia Moore
HI Grade jiu jitsu
5
Sahara Wells
ATOS HQ
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / +48,0 kg
Girls [11-12 years] / Beginner / -48,0 kg
4
Arina Gulina
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
– Cobra Kai
Girls [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
4
Mailani Navarro
10th Planet Las Vegas
5
Julissa Bocanegra
Strength & Honor MMA
Girls [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
Girls [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
4
Mila Noda
Kraken BJJ
5
Jina Lee
10th planet redlands
– 10thplanet JJ
Girls [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -44,0 kg
Girls [11-12 years] / Intermediate / +52,0 kg
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
4
Michaela Salvador
Checkmat Upland
– Checkmat
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / -40,0 kg
4
Vada McCubbin
10th Planet San Antonio
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Sophie Maderazo
Triton Fight Center
5
Cassandra Gallegos
Cobrinha RB BJJ
– Alliance
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
4
Ruby Lezama
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Madeline Middleton
Island Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
5
Vada McCubbin
10th Planet San Antonio
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Audriana Bermudez
Lansang Jiujitsu
7
TeHani Malia Gacuma
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Mia Orona
ASPIRE TO INSPIRE
– ASPIRE TO INSPIRE
9
Zully Zelayandia
TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / -48,0 kg
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / -52,0 kg
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / +52,0 kg
4
Audrey Brandt
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Cobra Kai
5
Aaliyah Rangel
TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Exhibition
Girls [13-14 years] / Beginner / -50,0 kg
4
Reynalyn Geronimo
10th Planet - Murrieta
– 10thplanet JJ
Girls [13-14 years] / Beginner / +60,0 kg
Girls [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -45,0 kg
4
TeHani Malia Gacuma
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Jocelyn Torres
10th Planet Gorillas
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Katelyn Hsu
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu
Girls [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
4
Nico Felipe
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Northern Vanguard BJJ Association
Girls [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
4
Lily Garcia
Six Blades JiuJitsu
5
Nico Felipe
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Northern Vanguard BJJ Association
5
Vanessa Brayer
STREET SPORTS BJJ
7
Emma Croston
American Top Team Asheville
– American Top Team
Girls [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
Girls [13-14 years] / Advanced / -45,0 kg
4
Jocelyn Torres
10th Planet Gorillas
– 10thplanet JJ
Girls [13-14 years] / Advanced / -50,0 kg
Girls [13-14 years] / Advanced / -55,0 kg
4
Evelynn Thea
Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Subconscious BJJ
5
Jayden Murillo
10th Planet Riverside
– 10thplanet JJ
Girls [13-14 years] / Advanced / -60,0 kg
4
Marley Felipe
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Northern Vanguard BJJ Association
5
Sway Moorehead
Carlson Gracie Temecula
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Lily Arevalos
Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls [13-14 years] / Advanced / +60,0 kg
4
Lily Arevalos
Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Cloey Castro
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls [15-17 years] / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
Girls [15-17 years] / Intermediate / -65,0 kg
4
April Gonzalez
RODRIGO FREITAS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Girls [15-17 years] / Advanced / -45,0 kg
Girls [15-17 years] / Advanced / -50,0 kg
4
Cadence Glann
Watkins Wrecking Crew
5
Bella Lopez
Alpha Miami Grappling
5
Kaiya Naughton
Art of JiuJitsu
Girls [15-17 years] / Advanced / -55,0 kg
4
Jayden Murillo
10th Planet Riverside
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Charlotte Cox
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Girls [15-17 years] / Advanced / -60,0 kg
4
Charlotte Jensen
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
5
Landrie Joseph
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
5
Marley Felipe
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Northern Vanguard BJJ Association
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -20,0 kg
4
Timothy Hermes Vicencio
Lansang Jiujitsu
5
Rainier Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
Boys [6 and under] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
4
Unknown user
KD MMA
5
Amell Noda
Kraken BJJ
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -20,0 kg
4
Adalynn Wang
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Luciano Ianozzi
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Rainier Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
7
Levi Prado
Riverside Submission
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
4
Epifanio Cruz Pinca
V1sion Checkmat Ladera Ranch
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Pilipenko
Team Wise
5
Unknown user
KD MMA
7
Maddoc Harrell
CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
7
Kainoa Gacuma
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Brandon Pardue
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
9
Ryder Collado
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
4
Maddox Laffen
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys [6 and under] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
4
Mark Gulin
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
– Cobra Kai
5
Sonny Carter
ATOS HQ
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
4
Daniel Setaghyan
KD MMA
5
Aren Khachatryan
KD MMA
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -36,0 kg
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
4
Cyprien Ally
ATOS HQ
5
Jaxon Azziz
Versus Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Nico Ruiz
Art of JiuJitsu
7
Ethan Genest
Honor Roll Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
7
Maddoc Harrell
CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
9
Gavin Bui
10th Planet Costa Mesa
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Sterling Young
Carlson Gracie Placentia
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Zephyr Balegal
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
9
Landon Dipaolo
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
4
Alexandria Kanis
10th Planet - Las Vegas
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Abimael Birriel
Alpha Miami Grappling
5
grayson zamora
Millennia MMA
7
Unknown user
Atos Temecula
– Atos
7
Luciano LUCHI Suarez
Alpha Miami Grappling
9
Hunter Sims
ATOS HQ
9
Jaxson Hollis
10th Planet Las Vegas
9
Gavin Andrews
A Force Eagle Pass
9
Townsend Springmeier
Aftermath BJJ
13
Troy Keoveunxay
10th Planet Mission Viejo
– 10thplanet JJ
13
Misha Pilipenko
Team Wise
13
Daniel Setaghyan
KD MMA
13
Nico Ruiz
Art of JiuJitsu
17
Ido Magen
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Aiden Saldana
JOVANY VARELA COMPETITION TEAM
17
Jackson Kisor
ATOS HQ
17
Jacob Aguilar
Gracie Barra Northridge
– Gracie Barra
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
4
Ethan Park
Lansang Jiujitsu
5
valentino gonzalez
CHECKMAT MURRIETA (IBJJFF)
5
Dax Osornio
Carlson Gracie Temecula
– Carlson Gracie Team
7
Jack Weppler
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
7
Gavin Andrews
A Force Eagle Pass
9
Lucas Martinez
Fight Science MMA
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
4
Samwise Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
5
Noah Lopez
Alpha Miami Grappling
5
Paul Flores
Arctic Training Center
– Carlson Gracie Team
7
Jaxson Hollis
10th Planet Las Vegas
7
Ethan Genest
Honor Roll Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Zephyr Balegal
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
4
Levi Angel
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Logan Kauliuli Garcia
ATOS HQ
5
Tyler Han
Art of JiuJitsu
7
Jaxson Hollis
10th Planet Las Vegas
7
Hunter Sims
ATOS HQ
9
valentino gonzalez
CHECKMAT MURRIETA (IBJJFF)
9
Misha Pilipenko
Team Wise
9
Unknown user
Atos Temecula
– Atos
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
4
Eli Lue
Hacienda MMA Training Center
5
Xavier Trujillo
Lansang Jiujitsu
5
Ethan Park
Lansang Jiujitsu
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
4
Eddie Castro
Lansang Jiujitsu
5
Briana Ikuta-Kawasaki
Lansang Jiujitsu
5
Kaleyo Mantanona
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
– Checkmat
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / -32,0 kg
4
Quinten Abugan
10th Planet Mission Viejo
– 10thplanet JJ
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / -36,0 kg
1
Jaxton Santos Philippines
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / -48,0 kg
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / +48,0 kg
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
4
Gian Nakano
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
– Atos
5
Art Espinoza
ATOS HQ
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
4
Everett Fearing
Atos Temecula
– Atos
5
william reusch
Gracie Barra Northridge
– Gracie Barra
5
Brody Luzano
Millennia MMA
7
Abel Quinteros
Rio bravo jiu jitsu club
– Trujitsu Unified
7
Eli Grana
Lansang Jiujitsu
9
Jackson Lindell
9
Gavin Andrews
A Force Eagle Pass
9
Caio Andrews
A Force Eagle Pass
9
Zahkai-Porter Maristela
ATOS HQ
13
Van Hakobyan
KD MMA
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
4
Noah Riccio
10th Planet Las Vegas
5
Eli Grana
Lansang Jiujitsu
5
Zane Albrecht
Next Move Jiu Jitsu
– EDJ ASSOCIATION
7
Lynden Kim
Lōgōs JJ
– Atos
7
Koby Hori
9
Caio Andrews
A Force Eagle Pass
9
Radin Gharibijarzeh
9
Mason Jacob Bautista
Atos Temecula
– Atos
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
4
Lucciano Pietropaulo
Alpha Miami Grappling
5
Nathan Nieto
Next Move Jiu Jitsu
– EDJ ASSOCIATION
5
Elijah Gutierrez
Checkmat Murrieta
– Checkmat
7
Jaxton Santos
7
Jeremiah-Roman Castro
Lansang Jiujitsu
9
Michael Marciniak
ATOS JIU-JITSU LAS VEGAS (IBJJFF)
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
4
Zane Albrecht
Next Move Jiu Jitsu
– EDJ ASSOCIATION
5
Marat Mints
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Jeremiah-Roman Castro
Lansang Jiujitsu
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -44,0 kg
4
Marat Mints
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Alfred Bulbulyan
KD MMA
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
4
Ryan Munson
CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / +48,0 kg
4
Gabriel Lira
Strength & Honor MMA
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
4
Elijah Han
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Dominic Flores
Arctic Training Center
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Noah Lopez
Alpha Miami Grappling
7
Royce davidson
Mario Aiello BJJ - NC
– Gracie Humaita
7
Samwise Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
4
Maximus Cooperman
Alpha Miami Grappling
5
Zahkai-Porter Maristela
ATOS HQ
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
4
Ian Mondragon
Art of JiuJitsu
5
jake scharf
BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
5
Emmanuel De la Fuente
Art of JiuJitsu
7
Noah Riccio
10th Planet Las Vegas
7
Lynden Kim
Lōgōs JJ
– Atos
9
Ernest Jr Garcia
Rio bravo jiu jitsu club
– Trujitsu Unified
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
4
Dmitrii Chernikov
Cobrinha BJJ NoHo
– Alliance
5
Silas Sims
ATOS HQ
5
Rocco DePalmo
ATOS HQ
7
Ian Mondragon
Art of JiuJitsu
7
jake scharf
BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -40,0 kg
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -48,0 kg
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / +48,0 kg
4
Diego Martinez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Boys [11-12 years] / Beginner / +52,0 kg
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
4
Jhorel Castillo
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM LONG BEACH
5
Sawyer Gardner
Brasa CTA
– Brasa
5
Stryker Moore
HI Grade jiu jitsu
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
4
Daniel Fennell
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
– Ricardo Almeida Association
5
Samuel Vaz
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Izacc Alcala
10th Planet Costa Mesa
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Andrew Gelzleicher
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -44,0 kg
4
Kristian Kordic
Six Blades JiuJitsu
5
Yadiel Nava
Legion AJJ
5
Marcus Choo
10th Planet Fullerton
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
4
Tilden Kim
Lōgōs JJ
– Atos
5
Reece Martin
10th Planet Costa Mesa
– 10thplanet JJ
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -52,0 kg
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / +52,0 kg
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
4
Aiden Garcia
Rio bravo jiu jitsu club
– Trujitsu Unified
5
Jorge Moreno
Carlson Gracie Temecula
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Cassandra Gallegos
Cobrinha RB BJJ
– Alliance
7
Ian Mondragon
Art of JiuJitsu
7
Raphael Pesce
Jitsu Academy SC
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
4
Jacob Hall
American Top Team Ashburn
5
Lincoln Costello
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
5
Jorge Moreno
Carlson Gracie Temecula
– Carlson Gracie Team
7
Graceson Pineda
Rio bravo jiu jitsu club
– Trujitsu Unified
7
Stryker Moore
HI Grade jiu jitsu
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -40,0 kg
4
Davit Khachatryan
KD MMA
5
Christopher Sarkissian
KD MMA
5
TY ODELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
7
Makenzen Wong
Island Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
9
Trevor Lambert
Carlson Gracie Temecula
– Carlson Gracie Team
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
5
Christopher Sarkissian
KD MMA
5
Michael Maderazo
Triton Fight Center
7
Preston Schreck
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
7
Daniel Fennell
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
– Ricardo Almeida Association
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -48,0 kg
4
Samuel Junco
Alpha Miami Grappling
5
Ender Kauth
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
5
Kenzo Tabay
Art of JiuJitsu
7
Tilden Kim
Lōgōs JJ
– Atos
7
diego ferreira
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -52,0 kg
4
Annalise Gale
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Northern Vanguard BJJ Association
5
Alexander Cardinal
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / +52,0 kg
4
Jesus Israel Melendrez
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Alex Papazyan
KD MMA
Boys [13-14 years] / Beginner / -50,0 kg
Boys [13-14 years] / Beginner / -60,0 kg
4
David Gevorgyan
Olymp Fight Club
Boys [13-14 years] / Beginner / +65,0 kg
Boys [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
4
Rylan Ghrist
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Noah Lira
Strength & Honor MMA
5
Aksel Ianozzi
Art of JiuJitsu
7
Ben Juarez
10th Planet Costa Mesa
– 10thplanet JJ
Boys [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -45,0 kg
4
Grant Fearing
Atos Temecula
– Atos
5
Romi Cohen
KD MMA
5
Uzziah Bermudez
Lansang Jiujitsu
7
Austin McCuen
10th Planet Fullerton
7
Kingston Tran
Art of JiuJitsu
Boys [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
4
Kingston Tran
Art of JiuJitsu
5
Tyler Penh
Aftermath BJJ
5
Armen Bagdasaryan
Union Team BJJ
7
Mavrik Harrell
Checkmat Norhtridge
– Checkmat
7
Arsen Papazyan
KD MMA
9
Cooper Martin
10th Planet Costa Mesa
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Carter Quenga
ATOS HQ
Boys [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
4
Carter Quenga
ATOS HQ
5
Mavrik Harrell
Checkmat Norhtridge
– Checkmat
Boys [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
4
Jacob Wu
10th Planet Orange
5
Angel Gonzalez jr
TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Boys [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -65,0 kg
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -40,0 kg
4
Caden Cabanban
Lansang Jiujitsu
5
Asher Moore
HI Grade jiu jitsu
5
William Robbins
Art of JiuJitsu
7
jake scholl
10th Planet Las Vegas
7
Rylan Ghrist
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -45,0 kg
4
YiMing He
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Jasiah Salamanca
Carlson Gracie Inland Valley
5
Steven Abreu
Essential Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
7
Caden Cabanban
Lansang Jiujitsu
7
Rylan Ghrist
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Xavier Torres
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
9
Romi Cohen
KD MMA
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -50,0 kg
4
Jimmy Alvarez jr
Cobrinha RB BJJ
– Alliance
7
Konrad Kosanke
Outsiders Combat Club
– Combat Base
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -55,0 kg
4
Raymond Contreras
Riverside Submission
5
Anthony Bulbulyan
KD MMA
5
Nicholas Nakanishi
Gracie Barra West Covina
7
Mykoda Hummel
ATOS HQ
7
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
– Cobra Kai
9
Aydn Young
Essential Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
9
Horan Jang
PRIME BJJ
9
Carlos Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -60,0 kg
4
Eugenio Guerrero Jr
ODINS HALLS BJJ
5
Harley Ramos
conde koma jiu jitsu
5
Anthony Bulbulyan
KD MMA
7
Horan Jang
PRIME BJJ
7
Isaiah Phruksukarn
Jiu Jitsu Foundation
9
Jacob Wu
10th Planet Orange
9
Athan Castro
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -65,0 kg
3
Alexei A Pompa United States
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / +65,0 kg
4
Alexei A Pompa
5
logan Ferreira
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
– Gracie Humaita
5
GREGORY TOROSIAN
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
7
Gunnar Figurski
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
– Cobra Kai
Boys [15-17 years] / Beginner / -60,0 kg
Boys [15-17 years] / Beginner / -65,0 kg
Boys [15-17 years] / Beginner / -70,0 kg
Boys [15-17 years] / Beginner / +80,0 kg
4
Mateus Moncayo
Victory MMA
Boys [15-17 years] / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
Boys [15-17 years] / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
4
Alexei A Pompa
Boys [15-17 years] / Intermediate / -65,0 kg
Boys [15-17 years] / Intermediate / -70,0 kg
Boys [15-17 years] / Intermediate / -75,0 kg
Boys [15-17 years] / Intermediate / +80,0 kg
Boys [15-17 years] / Advanced / -50,0 kg
4
Narek Musakhanyan
KD MMA
5
Kainoa Dozier
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
5
Jimmy Alvarez jr
Cobrinha RB BJJ
– Alliance
7
Anthony Hall
American Top Team Ashburn
Boys [15-17 years] / Advanced / -55,0 kg
4
Braden Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
– American Top Team
5
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
– Cobra Kai
5
James Comerford
Ascension Athletics
– Soul Fighters
7
Marco Suarez
Gracie Barra Corona
7
Calen Greer
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys [15-17 years] / Advanced / -60,0 kg
4
MASON ODELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
5
Davin DOOM iiams
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
– Cobra Kai
5
Cole Lunde
COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST
– Cobra Kai
7
Nathan Salgado
Carlson Gracie Temecula
– Carlson Gracie Team
7
Brooksen Chancelor
Gracie Barra Celebration
– Gracie Barra
9
Eugenio Guerrero Jr
ODINS HALLS BJJ
9
Emerson Stiner
Phantom BJJ
9
Frankie Zambada
ATOS HQ
13
Dorian Cooper
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Boys [15-17 years] / Advanced / -65,0 kg
4
Mauricio Rody
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
5
Christopher Alejandre
10th Planet Fullerton
7
Julian Espindola
Unique Logic Team La Verne
Boys [15-17 years] / Advanced / -70,0 kg
4
Akito Kroupa
Community Self Defense
5
David Khosrovyan
KD MMA
5
Mannix Cermak
Team USA
Boys [15-17 years] / Advanced / -75,0 kg
4
Myles Javelosa
Sektor Jiu-Jitsu
5
Jaden Marshall
RODRIGO FREITAS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
5
Jaiden Singh
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
7
Zion Onyx McGuire
10th Planet Thousand Oaks
– 10thplanet JJ