Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 12
Finito
Marat Mints
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Nathan Nieto Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-8
Finito
Jaxton Santos
Elijah Gutierrez Checkmat Murrieta Won by Submission - 01:08
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-9
Finito
Mealow Petre
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Noah Lopez Alpha Miami Grappling
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-10
Finito
Troy ODell
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Jacob Groom ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
Daniel Fennell
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Davit Khachatryan KD MMA Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Finito
Zephyr Balegal
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ethan Genest Honor Roll Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-8
Finito
Ian Mondragon
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Mason Jacob Bautista Atos Temecula
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-12
Finito
Claire Chang
BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
Won by Submission - 02:32
Sahara Wells ATOS HQ
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-16
Finito
Joshua Greyson De Guzman
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:26
Umar Ediev CHECKMAT NEEZAM JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Briana Ikuta-Kawasaki
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Kaleyo Mantanona Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Vesper Ortega
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Walkover
Raelynn Elizarraras Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Luciano Ianozzi
Art of JiuJitsu
Brandon Pardue Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:12
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Finito
Evie Silva
Sektor Jiu-Jitsu
Mia Moore HI Grade jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Mealow Petre
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Vesper Ortega Easton Training Center - Centennial
Boys [9-10 years] / Beginner / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 6
Finito
Briana Ikuta-Kawasaki
Lansang Jiujitsu
Armenak Garayan Mario Aiello BJJ - NC Won by points - 04:00
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-10
Finito
Eli Grana
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Caio Andrews A Force Eagle Pass
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Joshua Lira
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Kristian Kordic Six Blades JiuJitsu
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-13
Finito
JennaRie Suesue
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Hadley Weber Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-14
Finito
Hunter Sims
ATOS HQ
Tyler Han Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-12
Finito
Landon Dipaolo
Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Nico Ruiz Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Adalynn Wang
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Rainier Curtis Torque Martial Arts
Girls [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Unknown User
Atos Temecula
Makayla Rangel TRUJITSU / Bakersfield Won by Walkover
Girls [9-10 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-17
Finito
Bailey Heinsohn
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ariel Knoefler Riverside Submission
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-10
Finito
Ernest Jr Garcia
Rio bravo jiu jitsu club
Ian Mondragon Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys [6 and under] / Intermediate / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-11
Finito
Victoria Bueno
ATOS HQ
Won by points
Brandon Pardue Kiyoshi Jiu Jitsu
Boys [7-8 years] / Beginner / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -10
Finito
Riley Ikuta-Kawasaki
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Sonny Carter ATOS HQ
Boys [7-8 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-13
Finito
Maximus Cooperman
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:16
Jaxson Hollis 10th Planet Las Vegas
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Moses Han
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Jackson Lindell
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Finito
Catherine Flemister
Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 03:53
Dhalayla Nguyen GRACIE BARRA NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF)
Boys [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-11
Finito
Jeremiah-Roman Castro
Lansang Jiujitsu
Dmitrii Chernikov Cobrinha BJJ NoHo Won by Submission - 00:22
Girls [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
7-7
Finito
Kaylee Cua
Lansang Jiujitsu
Lucy Tan Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by Submission - 03:33
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-15
Finito
Jake Scharf
BAS RUTTEN'S ELITE MMA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Zahkai-Porter Maristela ATOS HQ