Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-95
Dokončeno
Daniel Romero
Checkmat / Systems Training Center
IVAN HERRERA Baret Submissions Won by points - 05:00
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -50,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-113
Dokončeno
Stephanie Pham
10th Planet Fullerton
Won by Submission - 01:51
Cadence Glann Watkins Wrecking Crew
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-108
Dokončeno
Shye Lilly
SIMGO Academy
Cara Du Plessis RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN Won by Submission - 05:54
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-104
Dokončeno
Baret Yoshida
Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 01:34
Walter Moon RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-108
Dokončeno
Nik Jones
10th Planet HQ
Won by Submission - 04:30
Garrett Gaston Pedigo Submission Fighting
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-85
Dokončeno
Danny Boll
10th Planet Freaks
Kenneth Yim 10th Planet Orange County Won by Decision - 05:00
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-96
Dokončeno
Rose Maiella
10th Planet Las Vegas
Christian Rogers 10th Planet Freaks Won by Decision - 06:00
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
97
Dokončeno
Marilyn Cruz
Baret Submissions
Won by points - 06:00
Lauren Sears 10th Planet Austin
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-114
Dokončeno
Francisco Navarro
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Baret Yoshida Baret Submissions Won by Submission - 00:56
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-96
Dokončeno
Oscar Magana
IVAN HERRERA Baret Submissions Won by points - 05:00
Women's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
17-100
Dokončeno
Elizabeth Phillips
Warriorcamp
Won by Submission - 03:56
Alexandra Binam 10th Planet Seattle
Women's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
18-111
Dokončeno
Calli Behm
Warriorcamp
Elizabeth Mitrovic Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:23
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Torre Soderlund
Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Ross Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 100
Dokončeno
German Echeverria
Garrett Gaston Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 03:53
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -97
Dokončeno
Corey Guitard
10th Planet Calgary
Won by points - 05:00
Carl Boudro 10th Planet Freaks
Women's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
19-97
Dokončeno
Peyton Letcher
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
Won by Decision - 06:00
Olivia Jensen Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Michael Weiner
5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles
Won by Walkover
Thomas Linzy 10th Planet Orange
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
98
Dokončeno
Laura Anderson
Orange County RTC
Cindy Ung Team Balance Won by Submission - 01:19
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -94
Dokončeno
Kevin Figueroa
Gracie Barra Riverside
Michael Weiner 5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 101
Dokončeno
Orlando Delapaz
RMMA
Nik Jones 10th Planet HQ Won by Submission - 02:35
Women's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
17-108
Dokončeno
Helena Crevar
New Wave JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
Elizabeth Phillips Warriorcamp
Men's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kaisar Saulebayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Main
Won by Walkover
Breylor Grout Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-97
Dokončeno
IVAN HERRERA
Baret Submissions
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Morgan 10th Planet Palmdale
Men's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-115
Dokončeno
Daniel Manasoiu
New Wave JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Quan Vo Gracie Allegiance San Diego
Men's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
5-107
Dokončeno
Abraham La Montagne
New Wave JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Travis Rucker
Men's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
6-110
Dokončeno
Shayne Kelley
Bryce Lamb Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Men's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
7-84
Dokončeno
Dylan Melton
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Munoz 12stjiujitsu
Men's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
8-107
Dokončeno
Eric Geib
Gracie Allegiance San Diego
Jamie Carnall Avilla brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Men / Master (age 35+) / Intermediate / -91,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 102
Dokončeno
Michael Ross
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Garrett Gaston Pedigo Submission Fighting
Men / Master (age 35+) / Advanced / -76,0 kg
(Day 1)
20-96
Dokončeno
Malachy Silva
5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles
Danny Boll 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 01:52
Men's Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
3-109
Dokončeno
Kevin BERBRICH
10th Planet Freaks
Won by points - 06:00
Stephen Posner Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Women / Adult (age 15+) / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
99
Dokončeno
Cara Du Plessis
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
Won by points - 06:00
Marilyn Cruz Baret Submissions