Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -30
Terminé
Icaro Moreno
Art of JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Jorge Moreno Carlson Gracie Temecula
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Jaxson Hollis
10th Planet Las Vegas
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Nico Ruiz Art of JiuJitsu
Boys [15-17 years] / Advanced / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Emerson Stiner
Phantom BJJ
Nathan Salgado Carlson Gracie Temecula Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys [13-14 years] / Beginner / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
David Galustian
KD MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:28
AYDEN FRONDA Lansang Jiujitsu
Girls [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-34
Terminé
Julissa Bocanegra
Strength & Honor MMA
Emma Negro V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
Terminé
Roman Velarde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aydn Young Essential Jiu Jitsu
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-32
Terminé
Cameron Thompson
10th Planet Las Vegas
Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Reece Martin 10th Planet Costa Mesa
Boys [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -45,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 28
Terminé
Grant Fearing
Atos Temecula
Xavier Torres Legion American Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Girls [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Alyssa Marin Esparza
Art of JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Emma Croston American Top Team Asheville
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -48,0 kg
(Day 1)
9-33
Terminé
Kenzo Tabay
Art of JiuJitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tilden Kim Lōgōs JJ
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-23
Terminé
Anthony Bulbulyan
KD MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Isaiah Phruksukarn Jiu Jitsu Foundation
Girls [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Lily Garcia
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Aaliyah Rangel TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-32
Terminé
Elijah Han
Art of JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Noah Lopez Alpha Miami Grappling
Girls [13-14 years] / Advanced / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
18-45
Terminé
Cloey Castro
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Lily Arevalos Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Boys [11-12 years] / Intermediate / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
11-34
Terminé
Sawyer Gardner
Brasa CTA
Prisayis Harrell CHECKMAT NORTHRIDGE (IBJJFF) Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -36,0 kg
(Day 1)
16 -31
Terminé
Graceson Pineda
Rio bravo jiu jitsu club
Lincoln Costello ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 33
Terminé
Ryder Reppond
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Asher Moore HI Grade jiu jitsu
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
34
Terminé
Cassandra Gallegos
Cobrinha RB BJJ
Matvei Karbanovich Brazilian Top Team Boston Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -45,0 kg
(Day 1)
13 - 30
Terminé
Kingston Tran
Art of JiuJitsu
Matthew Esqueda Orange County RTC Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
8-24
Terminé
Jacob Wu
10th Planet Orange
John-Paul Tran Art of JiuJitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:05
Girls [9-10 years] / Intermediate / -32,0 kg
(Day 1)
19-29
Terminé
Aranza Soto
Lifestyle BJJ Training Camp
Sophia Garcia Sektor BJJ, Chino, CA. Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-33
Terminé
Audriana Bermudez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Madeline Middleton Island Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Boys [7-8 years] / Intermediate / -28,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Troy Keoveunxay
10th Planet Mission Viejo
Grayson Zamora Millennia MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys [11-12 years] / Advanced / -52,0 kg
(Day 1)
10-35
Terminé
Edward Jiren Rivero
Alpha Miami Grappling
Gagné par points - 06:00
Barron Roberts Marcelo Cohen Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Darien Silva
Sektor Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification
Carlos Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling
Girls [13-14 years] / Intermediate / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Sophie Cervantes
Art of JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Vanessa Brayer STREET SPORTS BJJ
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Terminé
Horan Jang
PRIME BJJ
Nicholas Nakanishi Gracie Barra West Covina Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys [15-17 years] / Advanced / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Anthony ODell
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brooksen Chancelor Gracie Barra Celebration
Boys [9-10 years] / Advanced / -24,0 kg
(Day 1)
17-34
Terminé
Jacob LeBlanc
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Mealow Petre Art of JiuJitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys [13-14 years] / Beginner / +65,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-33
Terminé
Joaquin De La Torre
10th Planet Palmdale
Alvin Avakian JR KD MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Girls [11-12 years] / Advanced / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
12-34
Terminé
Vada McCubbin
10th Planet San Antonio
Alana Garcia ATOS HQ Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Boys [13-14 years] / Advanced / -40,0 kg
(Day 1)
14 - 34
Terminé
Micah Caliboso
10th Planet Las Vegas
Gagné par points - 05:00
Caden Cabanban Lansang Jiujitsu